1a-Klasse

 BÖHM Julia

CATCHLOVE Elias

GÄRTNER Selina

GRGIC Luka

GRÜNDLER Leonie

HAAGEN Clemens

HAAS Leonie

HABERL Kilian

HAJNAL Rajana

HIRSCHLER Marcus

JUCHART Moritz

LAUTSCHAN Joel

MOSER Christoph

RABEDER Max

REISSENEGGER Moritz

RUMPL Viktoria

SCHILLER Raphael

STEINACHER Emely

TATSCHER Andreas

ULRICH Alexander

WINDHABER Anna

WÖLS Amy

ZEIDLER Anton

 

1b-Klasse

BAUER Marie
BAUMGARTNER Jonas
CURTIS Helena
HANL Ben
ILLMAIER Sarah
MAGRITZER Sarah
MAIERBICHLER Julian
MAJERON Theresa
SCHEIKL Sophie
SCHINTLER Helena
SCHÖRKMAYER Mario
STRAUß Lara
URSCHINGER Tessa
ZAGAWETZ Miguel


2a-Klasse

FRITZ Tristan

GANSTER Gedeon

HAJNAL Jennifer

HOFBAUER Alexander

HOPF Julian

KALSER Zoe-Denise

KÜHBERGER Leo

MENTL Kevin

MURIQI Florent

PETRY Johannes

PICHLER Emilia

POLLEROS Franz

RIEGLER Tobias

ROSENMAIER Jan

SCHÜTTER Sebastian

SOMMER Tobias

WAIßENBACHER Jan

ZEBRAKOVSKY Lukas

2b-Klasse

BAIERLING Jakob

BÖHM Tobias

DEPNER Moritz

HAINGARTNER Jonas

HERMANN Nico

HOFBAUER Noel

KRETSCHMANN Enya

LEITNER Noel

LERCHBAUMER Sebastian

RIFFEL Fabienne

ROHRHOFER Christopher

RUß Dominik

SCHABEREITER Florian

SCHMOLL Dominik

SCHÜTTER Louis

SCHWÖLBERGER Katharina

STREIT Gina

STRITZL Tina

WALDSAM Valentina

WALTL Leon

WOCHINZ Paul


3a-Klasse

 
 

EDER Magdalena

GÄRTNER Melissa

GRGIC Anto

HOFBAUER Mathias

HÖLBLING Sebastian

MADER Nina

MIKEC Leon

MLATSCHNIK Nico

RUMPL Markus

RUST Cathlen

SCHEIDBACH Fabio

SCHWARZENEGGER Sandra

WAGNER Janick

WAGNER Raphael

WIESER Vivienne

WINDHABER Lisa

ZEILBAUER Lara

3b-Klasse

  BENEDEK Ferenc
  BÖHM Lukas
  FLASCH Nico Fabian
  FRAUENDORFER Lara Sophie
  FRITZ Michael
  HUTERER Lilli
  KRASCHITZER Niklas
  MAGRITZER Harald
  MASARIK Lukas
  PERNSTEINER Florian
  PROYER Sebastian
  REINMÜLLER Nico
  SCHWAIGER Lisa
  SOMMER Bernd
  TISCHLER Lina
  WELSER Sebastian

4a-Klasse

BERGER Gabriel
CATCHLOVE Katharina
FRITZ Alicia
GEISLER Jessica
GRGIC Josipa
GRUBER Sophie
GYÖRGY Zsanett
HOFBAUER Andreas
KERNBICHLER Lukas
KUPRIAN Lea
LEITNER Jonas
MOSER Hermann
ROSENMAIER Julia
SCHABEREITER Alina
SCHMID Manuel
SCHÖGGL Katharina
TABERHOFER Marcel
ULRICH Michael
WILLINGSHOFER Jana

4b-Klasse

  BUDIMIR Alexander
  HAAGEN Marie-Christin
  HIRSCHEGGER Leni
  JÖBSTL Bastian
  KORAK Sarah
  MENTL Phillip-Michael
  MIßEBNER Klara
  ÖTTL Zoe
  PICHLER Tristan
  RAUNIGG Tobias
  RUß Leonie
  SCHINNERL Simon
  SIMON Justin
  STELZER Sarah
  ZEILBAUER Daniel
  ZÖSCHER Thomas

Vergangene Schuljahre

Absolventen 2020/21

4a-Klasse

  BUMB Vlad-Alexandru
  FISCHER Nico
  FLUCH Leon
  GAMSJÄGER Florian
  GRILL Annalena
  HOFBAUER Maria
  JANCSEK Melina
  KARABASCHKA Melissa
  KRAINER Vincent
  MELLERT Marcel
  PAAR Linda
  RABEDER Paul
  ROGETZER Lukas
  SCHMOLL Johanna
  SCHRITTWIESER Anabel
  SOMMER Adrian
  STIEGLER Fabian
  WAGNER Nino

4b-Klasse

  DOS SANTOS FRADES Emilio
  FAIST Martin
  FAIST Stefan
  HOFBAUER Anika
  PAAR Thomas
  PETRY Markus
  PFINGSTL Pia
  PRETTERHOFER Andreas
  PRETTERHOFER Katja
  REIß Nino
  RINNHOFER Marcel
  SCHWARZENEGGER Franz
  SCHWARZENEGGER Theresa
  SIMON Jason
  SWOBODA Marcel
  TANGL Lena
  VOGL Alexander
  WEIGL Nina

Absolventen 2019/20

  AIGNER Florian
  BAUER Samantha
  EBERLE Jasmin
  HERZ Elena
  HIRSCH Michael
  HOLZER Lena
  LENGAUER David
  MAIERHOFER Iris
  OCHENBAUER Christoph
  REISINGER Nico
  REITER Marie
  RUST Leonie
  THURNER Nico
  ACHATZ Charlena
  ARBESLEITNER Denise
  BERGER Raphael
  GEISSLER Leonie
  GRÜNBICHLER Anja
  HABERL Sebastian
  HOLZER Christoph
  KRANABETHER Clara
  MAGG René
 

MAJERON

POMBERGER

Jakob

Moritz

  ROTHWANGL Katharina
  SOMMER Kathrin
  TANGL Margit
  ZÄCHLING Anna