1a-Klasse

  EDER Magdalena
  GRGIC Anto
  HOFBAUER Mathias Raphael
  HÖLBLING Sebastian
  JOHL Sophie
  MADER Nina
  MIKEC Leon
  MLATSCHNIK Nico
  RUMPL Markus Benedikt
  RUST Cathlen
  SCHEIDBACH Fabio
  SCHWARZENEGGER   Sandra
  WAGNER Janick
  WAGNER Raphael
  WIESER Vivienne Janice
  WINDHABER Lisa
  ZEILBAUER Lara Janina

1b-Klasse

  BENEDEK Ferenc
  BÖHM Lukas
  FLASCH Nico Fabian
  FRAUENDORFER Lara Sophie
  FRITZ Michael
  HUTERER Lilli
  KRASCHITZER Niklas
  MAGRITZER Harald
  MASARIK Lukas
  PERNSTEINER Florian
  PROYER Sebastian
  REINMÜLLER Nico
  SCHWAIGER Lisa
  SOMMER Bernd
  TISCHLER Lina
  WELSER Sebastian

2a-Klasse

  BERGER Gabriel
  CATCHLOVE Katharina
  FRITZ Alicia
  GRGIC Josipa
  GYÖRGY Zsanett
  HOFBAUER Andreas
  KERNBICHLER Lukas
  KUPRIAN Lea
  LEITNER Jonas
  MOSER Hermann
  ROSENMAIER Julia
  SCHABEREITER Alina
  SCHMID Manuel
  SCHÖGGL Katharina
  TABERHOFER Marcel
  ULRICH Michael
  WILLINGSHOFER Jana

2b-Klasse

  BUDIMIR Alexander
  HAAGEN Marie-Christin
  HIRSCHEGGER Leni
  JÖBSTL Bastian
  KORAK Sarah
  MENTL Phillip-Michael
  MIßEBNER Klara
  ÖTTL Zoe
  PICHLER Tristan
  RAUNIGG Tobias
  RUß Leonie
  SCHINNERL Simon
  SIMON Justin
  STELZER Sarah
  ZEILBAUER Daniel
  ZÖSCHER Thomas

3a-Klasse

  BUMB Vlad-Alexandru
  FISCHER Nico
  FLUCH Leon
  GAMSJÄGER Florian
  GRILL Annalena
  HOFBAUER Maria
  JANCSEK Melina
  KARABASCHKA Melissa
  KRAINER Vincent
  MELLERT Marcel
  PAAR Linda
  RABEDER Paul
  ROGETZER Lukas
  SCHMOLL Johanna
  SCHRITTWIESER Anabel
  SOMMER Adrian
  STIEGLER Fabian
  WAGNER Nino

3b-Klasse

  DOS SANTOS FRADES Emilio
  FAIST Martin
  FAIST Stefan
  HOFBAUER Anika
  PAAR Thomas
  PETRY Markus
  PFINGSTL Pia
  PRETTERHOFER Andreas
  PRETTERHOFER Katja
  REIß Nino
  RINNHOFER Marcel
  SCHWARZENEGGER Franz
  SCHWARZENEGGER Theresa
  SIMON Jason
  SWOBODA Marcel
  TANGL Lena
  VOGL Alexander
  WEIGL Nina

4a-Klasse

  AIGNER Florian
  BAUER Samantha
  EBERLE Jasmin
  HERZ Elena
  HIRSCH Michael
  HOLZER Lena
  LENGAUER David
  MAIERHOFER Iris
  OCHENBAUER Christoph
  REISINGER Nico
  REITER Marie
  RUST Leonie
  THURNER Nico

4b-Klasse

  ACHATZ Charlena
  ARBESLEITNER Denise
  BERGER Raphael
  GEISSLER Leonie
  GRÜNBICHLER Anja
  HABERL Sebastian
  HOLZER Christoph
  KRANABETHER Clara
  MAGG René
 

MAJERON

POMBERGER

Jakob

Moritz

  ROTHWANGL Katharina
  SOMMER Kathrin
  TANGL Margit
  ZÄCHLING Anna